?

Log in

undecidedkyo's Journal

Name:
Kyo
Birthdate:
16 February
External Services:
  • undecidedkyo@livejournal.com

* Real Name: Nishimura Tooru (西村 亨)
* Stage Name: Kyo (京)
* Nickname: Warumono (Little Devil)
* From: Kyoto, Japan
* Birth Date: February 16, 1976
* Blood Type: B
* Height: 158 cm
* Weight: 43 kg
* Hobbies: sleeping, playing games. collecting Warumono manga

Live Schedule
03/16 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
03/17 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
03/18 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
03/23 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Kawasaki
03/24 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Kawasaki
03/25 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Kawasaki
04/01 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Nagoya
04/02 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Nagoya
04/04 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Kyoto
04/05 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Kyoto
04/07 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Sendai
04/08 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Sendai
04/10 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Sapporo
04/13 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
04/14 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
04/15 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Osaka
04/17 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Fukuoka
04/21 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Tokyo
04/22 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Tokyo
04/23 Dir en grey TOUR09 FEAST OF V SENSES Japan Tokyo
06/05 Dir en grey Rock im Park 2009 Germany Nürnberg
06/07 Dir en grey Rock am Ring 2009 Germany Nürburg
06/21 Dir en grey NOVA ROCK Austria
06/26 Dir en grey Dir en grey @ Metaltown Sweden Gothenburg

Statistics